CRBH series

Send A Inquiry

Product Description

CRBH10020AUU Crossed Roller Bearing 100 150 20mm High Rigidity Cross Roller Ring CRBH10020 Thin Sect

CRBH

The inner and outer rings are ultra-thin. Due to the ultra-thin design and the outer ring and inner ring without mounting holes, the mounting requires the flange and the support to be fixed. In addition, since the outer ring and the inner ring are both integral structures, the mounting has no effect on the performance, so that stable rotation accuracy and torque can be obtained, which is suitable for the outer ring and the inner ring to rotate, but there are occasions where the size is small.

 

CRBH

CRBH TYPEInner diameterOuter diameterPitch diameterHeightChamferShoulder size Basic rated load(Radial) Weight
dDDpwBrdsDhCr KnCor KnKG
CRBH 208203626.680.324312.92.40.04
CRBH 258254131.180.329363.12.80.05
CRBH 3010305541.5100.336.548.57.68.40.12
CRBH 3510356046.5100.341.553.57.99.10.13
CRBH 4010406551.5100.346.558.58.610.60.15
CRBH 4510457056.5100.351.863.58.911.30.16
CRBH 5013508064130.6567417.320.90.29
CRBH 6013609074130.6668418.824.30.33
CRBH 70137010082.3130.6769420.127.70.38
CRBH 801680120100160.68811232.143.40.74
CRBH 901690130108160.69812233.146.80.81
CRBH 10020100150122200.611014050.972.21.45
CRBH 11020110160133200.612015052.477.41.56
CRBH 12025120180148.325113216873.41082.62
CRBH 1302513019015825114217875.91152.82
CRBH 1402514020016825115218881.91302.96
CRBH 1502515021018025116219884.31383.16
CRBH 2002520026023025121224892.31694
CRBH 25025250310279.5251.52622981022074.97
CRBH

    Reviews

    There are no reviews yet.

    Be the first to review “CRBH series”

    About us

    Headquarters

    Luoyang MC Bearing Technology Co.,Ltd (LYMC)
    +86 13837949030

    www.chinaslewingbearings.com/

    [email protected]

    LOCATIONS

    We are everywhere




    GET IN TOUCH

    Follow our activity

    LYMC bearings are the perfect alternative to the most common and well-known brands.